Estatísticas

  Equipe Jogador Partidas Pontos Assistências Rebotes Tocos
1PBK - BetimGedeão Alexandre R. Silva612821233
2BQCRodrigo Aguido Reis59425331
3ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoLucas Rainato Zhouri59013423
4ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoDaniel Ladeira Batista58815110
5BQCAndré Gustavo de Guimarães Anchieta de Araujo Campos58810180
6Água BrancaCharles Alexandre de Carvalho6876593
7AVBDaniel de Magalhães Aguiar47914184
8UUUIII THUG LIFE Hertz Ferreira Cruz4705231
9UUUIII THUG LIFE Gilberto Junior do Nascimento56012141
10ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoJoão Vicente Guerra Alves5573480
11Água BrancaFelipe Augusto da Costa Silva6568373
12PUCGabriel Rhein Signorelli65694512
13PBK - BetimAlbert de Paula Cunha6536230
14PUCGuilherme Gomes Possidônio6531050
15Água BrancaElton Ramos de Almeida Silva6529335
16PUCLuiz Henrique Gonçaves6529422
17PBK - BetimUerlen Aparecido dos Santos55011311
18AVBVictor Henrique Gomes5486184
19AVBLuis Felipe Fernandes de Oliveira Filho4479121
20PUCAndré Davis de Carvalho3456232
21ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoCaio Octavio Nobre Veloso4458301
22ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoFelipe Gaudêncio Depentor6459343
23JaraguáArtur Fabiano Muller6419180
24JaraguáBreno Calijorne Rodrigues3393171
25UUUIII THUG LIFE Luiz Carlos Junior4393101
26PBK - BetimPedro Henrique Carvalho dos Santos6396161
27UUUIII THUG LIFE Jordan Garcia Vieira3381181
28ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoCarlos Henrique Sampaio Andrade6377444
29UUUIII THUG LIFE Rafael Henrique Barcelos43610110
30JaraguáArtur Jeber434750
31AVBHeitor Vieira de Freitas5346420
32Água BrancaLeandro Silva Marcelo53210452
33PUCMarcos Vinícius Miguel da Paixão6326190
34JaraguáDaniel Westin2317100
35PUCGabriel Montandon Soares331981
36JaraguáClaudio Guimarães4314554
37ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoRoberto Leles Miranda dos Santos43012140
38PUCAndré Felipe Costa Marques6309360
39Água BrancaMauricio Tiago Santana3290240
40AVBFelipe Oliveira Ferreira2289130
41BQCOtacílio Roberto Neto42811231
42Água BrancaAldiney Eustáquio da Silva4273100
43AVBGuilherme Zardo da Rocha1260110
44JaraguáMarcelo Dante Cruz5241160
45PBK - BetimAlexandre Francisco Alves52410270
46PUCGuilherme Ivanenko Vilela523480
47BQCGabriel Nacif de Andrade4224170
48UUUIII THUG LIFE Felipe Souza Moreira522160
49PBK - BetimPaulo Marques Oliveira Jr.2213221
50JaraguáFlavio Luiz Rodrigues4216111
51UUUIII THUG LIFE Felipe Fernando Marques5216130
52AVBEduardo Santiago da Silva2209320
53PBK - BetimHebert Simon Silva4203131
54PUCMatheus Gabryel Freire4202151
55UUUIII THUG LIFE Fred Menks Coelho6205564
56UUUIII THUG LIFE Bruno Garcia Machado219342
57UUUIII THUG LIFE Samuel Gustavo Tadeu de Oliveira2191143
58UUUIII THUG LIFE Carlos Eduardo Santos4183190
59Água BrancaRodrigo Tecchio dos Reis6185312
60ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoRoberto Leles Miranda dos Santos217540
61PUCPedro de Almeida Lage3175150
62UUUIII THUG LIFE Thiago Alexandre de Souza Inglensias 6172292
63AVBEduardo Moreira da Silva216651
64BQCGuilherme Gonçalves de Souza216240
65UUUIII THUG LIFE Marcelo Silva Jardim Starling3161100
66AVBDiogo Antonio de Carvalho Silva Ferreira41613151
67ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoJefferson Guilherme Martins Rodrigues215041
68JaraguáRicardo Reis Dinardi215210
69BQCAdilson Ramon dos Santos Oliveira414380
70PUCFrederico Marques Pereira Silva5145110
71ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoAnderson Lopes Tavares212231
72BQCCésar Luiz da Siva3124100
73BQCAndré Gustavo Mariano Rocha412430
74AVBKleber Wallison Aleixo111160
75PBK - BetimCarlos Alberto Rodrigues Carvalho3114152
76JaraguáDaniel Taiar Marinho3102291
77JaraguáRangel de Oliveira310560
78Água BrancaClayton Borges410010
79BQCSergio Mello da Silva4103250
80JaraguáDalton Alberto Fernandes41012180
81UUUIII THUG LIFE Helbert Ferreira Marinho4102101
82JaraguáFabiano Ferreira Oliveira18340
83AVBWagner Marçal28542
84PBK - BetimAlex Moreira Martins28281
85Água BrancaDiego Lourenço Silva58650
86BQCAndré Luiz Lins de Aquino16090
87Água BrancaAmilcler Pedrão Nunes de Franca36921
88Água BrancaEude Simei Diniz Vieira36080
89BQCRodrigo Penido chaves463100
90ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoRainer Alberto Neves De Paula15120
91JaraguáJoão Gabriel Gomes Carvalho255123
92UUUIII THUG LIFE Marcelo Terra Torres25150
93BQCRoberto Maurício Carvalho Guedes55650
94JaraguáAlnio Helenio Corradi Junior14040
95ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoGabriel Henrique24220
96AVBHelbert Taylor Vieira24300
97Água BrancaEmerson de Oliveira Lopes34260
98Água BrancaHardy Lombo Makiese34530
99PBK - BetimGiovanni Diniz Borges54040
100Água BrancaGleisson José Moreira Augusto23020
101AVBPedro Laborne12900
102Água BrancaFilipe Rodrigues dos Santos22100
103ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoSander Palmer Batista Marques10000
104AVBJorjão Meia Lua10000
105PBK - BetimLucas Augusto Ferreira Fortes10140
106PBK - BetimRodrigo Otávio da Silva10001
107PBK - BetimLucas Lara Perpétuo20000
108PUCLeonardo Borçato20200
109Água BrancaBreno Augusto Silva de Morais0
110Água BrancaJefferson Silva0
111Água BrancaRafael Assunção0
112ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoAdilson Ramon dos Santos Oliveira0
113ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoAlysson dos Anjos Rafael0
114ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoAndré Gustavo de Guimarães Anchieta de Araujo Campos0
115ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoAndré Gustavo Mariano Rocha0
116ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoAndré Luiz Lins de Aquino0
117ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoCésar Luiz da Siva0
118ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoGabriel Nacif de Andrade0
119ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoGilson Wanderson0
120ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoGuilherme Gonçalves de Souza0
121ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoMatheus Francesco Ocelli De Araujo0
122ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoMatheus Francesco Ocelli de Araujo0
123ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoOlimpio Almeida Laje0
124ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoOtacílio Roberto Neto0
125ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoRicardo de Oliveira Lauar Figueiró0
126ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoRoberto Maurício Carvalho Guedes0
127ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoRodrigo Aguido0
128ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoRodrigo Penido chaves0
129ASEPEC - Pedro LeopoldoSergio Mello da Silva0
130AVBAlexandre Moronari0
131AVBBráulio Valadares de Andrade Resende0
132AVBLucas Pitangui0
133AVBLuiz Martins0
134AVBRuben Eduardo de Miranda Lopez0
135AVBTúlio de Melo Santos0
136BasqueteandoDener Vieira0
137BasqueteandoMichael Jordan0
138BQCRicardo de Oliveira Lauar Figueiró0
139PBK - BetimWandson Franklin0
140PUCDiego Braz da Silva0
141PUCEduardo Henrique Bernardes Ferreira0
142PUCRafael Cláudio de Oliveira0
143UUUIII THUG LIFE Alisson Marques Reis Ferreira0
144UUUIII THUG LIFE Álvaro José da Silva0
145UUUIII THUG LIFE Guaracy Pablo Fernandes Estevão0
146UUUIII THUG LIFE Wallace Willian Marques Laurinho0